Difference between revisions of "Wildcats by Rachel Vincent (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| − | | [[Chicks Kick Butt edited by Rachel Caine & Kerrie L. Hughes | + | | [[Hunt by Rachel Vincent]]<br>(also published in [[Chicks Kick Butt edited by Rachel Caine & Kerrie L. Hughes]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Latest revision as of 09:50, 1 June 2021
Wildcats is an adult fantasy series by Rachel Vincent.
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | Hunt by Rachel Vincent (also published in Chicks Kick Butt edited by Rachel Caine & Kerrie L. Hughes) |
| 1 | Lion's Share by Rachel Vincent |
| 2 | Blind Tiger by Rachel Vincent |
| 3 | Wild Card by Rachel Vincent |
