Difference between revisions of "Bridge by William Gibson (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
m (Jenjenreviews moved page Bridge by William Gibson & Ellen Datlow (series) to Bridge by William Gibson (series) without leaving a redirect: Ellen Datlow isn't associated to the series) |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| − | | [[OMNI Magazine November 1991 edited by Ellen Datlow | + | | ''Skinner's Room'' by William Gibson<br>(published in [[OMNI Magazine November 1991 edited by Ellen Datlow & Keith Ferrell]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Latest revision as of 09:28, 16 May 2022
Bridge is a science fiction series by William Gibson.
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | Skinner's Room by William Gibson (published in OMNI Magazine November 1991 edited by Ellen Datlow & Keith Ferrell) |
| 1 | Virtual Light by William Gibson |
| 2 | Idoru by William Gibson |
| 3 | All Tomorrow's Parties by William Gibson |
