Difference between revisions of "Vampire Huntress Legend by L.A. Banks (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Book # !! Title/Author |- |0.5 | The Vampire Huntress Legend Series by L.A. Banks |- |1 | Minion by L.A. Banks |- |2 | The Awake...") |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3.5 | |3.5 | ||
| − | | ''Make it Last Forever'' by L.A. Banks<br>(published in [[Stroke of Midnight by Sherrilyn Kenyon, Amanda Ashley, L.A. Banks, & Lori Handeland | + | | ''Make it Last Forever'' by L.A. Banks<br>(published in [[Stroke of Midnight by Sherrilyn Kenyon, Amanda Ashley, L.A. Banks, & Lori Handeland]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Revision as of 16:25, 18 May 2022
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | The Vampire Huntress Legend Series by L.A. Banks |
| 1 | Minion by L.A. Banks |
| 2 | The Awakening by L.A. Banks |
| 3 | The Hunted by L.A. Banks |
| 3.5 | Make it Last Forever by L.A. Banks (published in Stroke of Midnight by Sherrilyn Kenyon, Amanda Ashley, L.A. Banks, & Lori Handeland) |
| 4 | The Bitten by L.A. Banks |
| 5 | The Forbidden by L.A. Banks |
| 6 | The Damned by L.A. Banks |
| 7 | The Forsaken by L.A. Banks |
| 7.5 | Ride the Night Wind by L.A. Banks (published in Love at First Bite by Sherrilyn Kenyon, L.A. Banks, Susan Squires, & Ronda Thompson) |
| 8 | The Wicked by L.A. Banks |
| 9 | The Cursed by L.A. Banks |
| 10 | The Darkness by L.A. Banks |
| 11 | The Shadows by L.A. Banks |
| 12 | The Thirteenth by L.A. Banks |
| 12.5 | Atlantis Rising by L.A. Banks |
| Featured | The Vampire Huntress Legends: Dawn and Darkness by L.A. Banks |
