Difference between revisions of "Fake Boyfriend by Eden Finley (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[Final Play by Eden Finley]] | | [[Final Play by Eden Finley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2.5 | + | |2.5/3.5/4.5 |
| [[Fake Boyfriend Breakaways by Eden Finley]] | | [[Fake Boyfriend Breakaways by Eden Finley]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Series]] | [[Category:Series]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:49, 19 May 2021
Fake Boyfriend is a series of novels by Eden Finley. It consists of the following books:
