Difference between revisions of "Holly & Andrew by Rachel Caine (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m (Albi Hayes moved page Holly & Andrew by Faith Hunter & P.N. Elrod (series) to Holly & Andrew by Faith Hunter, P.N. Elrod, & Kalayna Price (series)) |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | Holly & Andrew is a fantasy series by Rachel Caine. | ||
| + | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 4: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | | [[Strange Brew edited by P.N. Elrod]] | + | | ''Death Warmed Over'' by Rachel Caine<br>(published in [[Strange Brew edited by P.N. Elrod]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| − | | [[Hex Appeal edited by P.N. Elrod]] | + | | ''Holly's Balm'' by Rachel Caine<br>(published in [[Hex Appeal edited by P.N. Elrod]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| − | | [[Kicking It edited by Faith Hunter & Kalayna Price]] | + | | ''Forked Tongues'' by Rachel Caine<br>(published in [[Kicking It edited by Faith Hunter & Kalayna Price]]) |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Series]] | [[Category:Series]] | ||
Latest revision as of 11:47, 29 May 2021
Holly & Andrew is a fantasy series by Rachel Caine.
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 1 | Death Warmed Over by Rachel Caine (published in Strange Brew edited by P.N. Elrod) |
| 2 | Holly's Balm by Rachel Caine (published in Hex Appeal edited by P.N. Elrod) |
| 3 | Forked Tongues by Rachel Caine (published in Kicking It edited by Faith Hunter & Kalayna Price) |
