Difference between revisions of "Vampire Files by P.N. Elrod (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.5 | |2.5 | ||
| − | | [[Chicks Kick Butt edited by Rachel Caine & Kerrie L. Hughes | + | | ''Vampires Prefer Blondes'' by P.N. Elrod<br>(published in [[Chicks Kick Butt edited by Rachel Caine & Kerrie L. Hughes]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11.4 | |11.4 | ||
| − | | [[Many Bloody Returns edited by Charlaine Harris & Toni L.P. Kelner | + | | ''Grave-Robbed'' by P. N. Elrod<br>(published in [[Many Bloody Returns edited by Charlaine Harris & Toni L.P. Kelner]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|11.5 | |11.5 | ||
| − | | [[My Big Fat Supernatural Honeymoon edited | + | | ''Her Mother's Daughter'' by P.N. Elrod<br>(published in [[My Big Fat Supernatural Honeymoon edited by P.N. Elrod]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|11.6 | |11.6 | ||
| − | | | + | | ''Hecate's Golden Eye'' by P.N. Elrod<br>(published in [[Strange Brew edited by P.N. Elrod]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12.6 | |12.6 | ||
| − | | | + | | ''Dark Lady'' by P.N. Elrod<br>(published in [[Dark and Stormy Knights edited by P.N. Elrod]]) |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Series]] | [[Category:Series]] | ||
Latest revision as of 11:43, 29 May 2021
Vampire Files is a fantasy series by P.N. Elrod.
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 1 | Bloodlist by P.N. Elrod |
| 2 | Lifeblood by P.N. Elrod |
| 2.5 | Vampires Prefer Blondes by P.N. Elrod (published in Chicks Kick Butt edited by Rachel Caine & Kerrie L. Hughes) |
| 3 | Bloodcircle by P.N. Elrod |
| 4 | Art in the Blood by P.N. Elrod |
| 5 | Fire in the Blood by P.N. Elrod |
| 6 | Blood on the Water by P.N. Elrod |
| 7 | A Chill in the Blood by P.N. Elrod |
| 8 | The Dark Sleep by P.N. Elrod |
| 9 | Lady Crymsyn by P.N. Elrod |
| 10 | Cold Streets by P.N. Elrod |
| 11 | Song in the Dark by P.N. Elrod |
| 11.4 | Grave-Robbed by P. N. Elrod (published in Many Bloody Returns edited by Charlaine Harris & Toni L.P. Kelner) |
| 11.5 | Her Mother's Daughter by P.N. Elrod (published in My Big Fat Supernatural Honeymoon edited by P.N. Elrod) |
| 11.6 | Hecate's Golden Eye by P.N. Elrod (published in Strange Brew edited by P.N. Elrod) |
| 12 | Dark Road Rising by P.N. Elrod |
| 12.5 | The Devil You Know by P.N. Elrod |
| 12.6 | Dark Lady by P.N. Elrod (published in Dark and Stormy Knights edited by P.N. Elrod) |
