Difference between revisions of "Stolen Duet by B.B. Reid (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Book # !! Title/Author |- |1 | The Bandit by B.B. Reid |- |2 | The Knight by B.B. Reid |- |Featured | ''The Stolen Duet'' by BB Re...") |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | | [[The Bandit by B.B. Reid]] | + | | [[The Bandit by B.B. Reid]]<br>(also published in [[Promise Me Forever by Kate Stewart, A. Zavarelli, B.B. Reid, & Kennedy Ryan]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| − | | [[The Knight by B.B. Reid]] | + | | [[The Knight by B.B. Reid]]<br>(also published in [[Promise Me Forever by Kate Stewart, A. Zavarelli, B.B. Reid, & Kennedy Ryan]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1-2 |
| ''The Stolen Duet'' by BB Reid<br>(published in [[Promise Me Forever by Kate Stewart, A. Zavarelli, B.B. Reid, & Kennedy Ryan]]) | | ''The Stolen Duet'' by BB Reid<br>(published in [[Promise Me Forever by Kate Stewart, A. Zavarelli, B.B. Reid, & Kennedy Ryan]]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Series]] | [[Category:Series]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:09, 13 January 2023
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 1 | The Bandit by B.B. Reid (also published in Promise Me Forever by Kate Stewart, A. Zavarelli, B.B. Reid, & Kennedy Ryan) |
| 2 | The Knight by B.B. Reid (also published in Promise Me Forever by Kate Stewart, A. Zavarelli, B.B. Reid, & Kennedy Ryan) |
| 1-2 | The Stolen Duet by BB Reid (published in Promise Me Forever by Kate Stewart, A. Zavarelli, B.B. Reid, & Kennedy Ryan) |
