Difference between revisions of "The Daevabad Trilogy by S.A. Chakraborty (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Featured | |Featured | ||
| − | | [[The River of Silver by S.A. Chakraborty]] | + | | [[The River of Silver: Tales from the Daevabad Trilogy by S.A. Chakraborty]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Series]] | [[Category:Series]] | ||
{{DEFAULTSORT:Daevabad Trilogy, The by S.A. Chakraborty (series)}} | {{DEFAULTSORT:Daevabad Trilogy, The by S.A. Chakraborty (series)}} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:16, 12 February 2025
The Daevabad Trilogy is a young adult fantasy series.
