Difference between revisions of "All for the Game by Nora Sakavic (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Borrrealis (talk | contribs) |
Borrrealis (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| − | | [[The King's Men by Nora Sakavic] | + | | [[The King's Men by Nora Sakavic]] |
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Latest revision as of 15:31, 13 April 2024
All for the Game by Nora Sakavic is a series of new-adult contemporary novels. It includes the following books:
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 1 | The Foxhole Court by Nora Sakavic |
| 2 | The Raven King by Nora Sakavic |
| 3 | The King's Men by Nora Sakavic |
| 4 | The Sunshine Court by Nora Sakavic |
