Difference between revisions of "Vampire Babylon by Chris Marie Green (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Book # !! Title/Author |- |1 | Night Rising by Chris Marie Green |- |2 | Midnight Reign by Chris Marie Green |- |3 | Break of Da...") |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6.2 | |6.2 | ||
| − | | [[Raising the Darkness by Chris Marie Green]]<br>(also | + | | [[Raising the Darkness by Chris Marie Green]]<br>(also published in [[Undead for a Day by Chris Marie Green, Linda Thomas-Sundstrom, & Nancy Holder]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|6.3 | |6.3 | ||
