Difference between revisions of "The League: Nemesis Legacy by Sherrilyn Kenyon (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | | [[Fire and Ice by Sherrilyn Kenyon]]<br>(also published in [[In Other Worlds by Sherrilyn Kenyon]]) | + | | [[Fire and Ice by Sherrilyn Kenyon]]<br>(also published in [[In Other Worlds by Sherrilyn Kenyon]] and [[Man of My Dreams by Sherrilyn Kenyon, Maggie Shayne, Suzanne Forster, & Virginia Kantra]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Latest revision as of 18:35, 27 January 2025
The League: Nemesis Legacy is an adult paranormal romance series by Sherrilyn Kenyon. It is part 2 of The League series.
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 1 | Fire and Ice by Sherrilyn Kenyon (also published in In Other Worlds by Sherrilyn Kenyon and Man of My Dreams by Sherrilyn Kenyon, Maggie Shayne, Suzanne Forster, & Virginia Kantra) |
| 2 | Born of Ice by Sherrilyn Kenyon |
