Difference between revisions of "The Trials of Apollo by Rick Riordan (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Book # !! Title/Author |- |1 | The Hidden Oracle by Rick Riordan |- |2 | The Dark Prophecy by Rick Riordan |- |2.5 | Camp Half-B...") |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| − | | [[The | + | | [[The Tyrant's Tomb by Rick Riordan]] |
|- | |- | ||
|4.5 | |4.5 | ||
