Difference between revisions of "Jill Kismet by Lilith Saintcrow (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5.5 | |5.5 | ||
| − | | [[Those Who Fight Monsters: Tales of Occult Detectives edited by Justin Gustainis | + | | ''Holding the Line'' by Lilith Saintcrow<br>(published in [[Those Who Fight Monsters: Tales of Occult Detectives edited by Justin Gustainis]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6.5 | |6.5 | ||
| − | | [[Urban Enemies edited by Joseph Nassise | + | | ''Kiss'' by Lilith Saintcrow<br>(published in [[Urban Enemies edited by Joseph Nassise]]) |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Series]] | [[Category:Series]] | ||
Latest revision as of 11:21, 29 May 2021
Jill Kismet is an adult fantasy series by Lilith Saintcrow.
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 1 | Night Shift by Lilith Saintcrow |
| 2 | Hunter's Prayer by Lilith Saintcrow |
| 3 | Redemption Alley by Lilith Saintcrow |
| 4 | Flesh Circus by Lilith Saintcrow |
| 5 | Heaven's Spite by Lilith Saintcrow |
| 5.5 | Holding the Line by Lilith Saintcrow (published in Those Who Fight Monsters: Tales of Occult Detectives edited by Justin Gustainis) |
| 6 | Angel Town by Lilith Saintcrow |
| 6.5 | Kiss by Lilith Saintcrow (published in Urban Enemies edited by Joseph Nassise) |
