Difference between revisions of "Night Tracker by Cheyenne McCray (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5.5 | |5.5 | ||
| − | | [[Chicks Kick Butt edited by Rachel Caine & Kerrie L. Hughes | + | | ''Double Dead'' by Cheyenne McCray<br>(published in [[Chicks Kick Butt edited by Rachel Caine & Kerrie L. Hughes]]) |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Series]] | [[Category:Series]] | ||
Latest revision as of 09:54, 1 June 2021
Night Tracker is a fantasy series by Cheyenne McCray.
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 1 | Demons Not Included by Cheyenne McCray |
| 2 | No Werewolves Allowed by Cheyenne McCray |
| 3 | Vampires Not Invited by Cheyenne McCray |
| 4 | Zombies Sold Separately by Cheyenne McCray |
| 5 | Vampires Dead Ahead by Cheyenne McCray |
| 5.5 | Double Dead by Cheyenne McCray (published in Chicks Kick Butt edited by Rachel Caine & Kerrie L. Hughes) |
