Difference between revisions of "Ben and Fran by Katie Maxwell (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Book # !! Title/Author |- |1 | Got Fangs? by Katie Maxwell & Katie MacAlister |- |1-2 | Confessions of a Vampire's Girlfriend by Kat...") |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | Ben and Fran is a young adult paranormal romance series by Katie Maxwell (pseudonym of Katie MacAlister). | ||
| + | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 4: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | | [[Got Fangs? by Katie Maxwell | + | | [[Got Fangs? by Katie Maxwell]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1-2 | |1-2 | ||
| − | | [[Confessions of a Vampire's Girlfriend by Katie Maxwell | + | | [[Confessions of a Vampire's Girlfriend by Katie Maxwell]] |
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| − | | [[Circus of the Darned by Katie Maxwell | + | | [[Circus of the Darned by Katie Maxwell]] |
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Revision as of 23:44, 1 July 2021
Ben and Fran is a young adult paranormal romance series by Katie Maxwell (pseudonym of Katie MacAlister).
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 1 | Got Fangs? by Katie Maxwell |
| 1-2 | Confessions of a Vampire's Girlfriend by Katie Maxwell |
| 2 | Circus of the Darned by Katie Maxwell |
| 3 | In the Company of Vampires by Katie MacAlister |
