Difference between revisions of "Blud by Delilah S. Dawson (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| − | | [[Carniepunk: The Three Lives of Lydia by Delilah S. Dawson]]<br>(also published in [[Carniepunk by Rachel Caine | + | | [[Carniepunk: The Three Lives of Lydia by Delilah S. Dawson]]<br>(also published in [[Carniepunk edited by Rachel Caine]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Latest revision as of 19:15, 5 June 2022
Blud is an adult steampunk fantasy/romance series by Delilah S. Dawson.
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | Carniepunk: The Three Lives of Lydia by Delilah S. Dawson (also published in Carniepunk edited by Rachel Caine) |
| 1 | Wicked as They Come by Delilah S. Dawson |
| 1.5 | The Mysterious Madam Morpho by Delilah S. Dawson |
| 1.6 | The Peculiar Pets of Miss Pleasance by Delilah S. Dawson |
| 2 | Wicked as She Wants by Delilah S. Dawson |
| 2.5 | The Damsel and the Daggerman by Delilah S. Dawson |
| 3 | Wicked After Midnight by Delilah S. Dawson |
| 3.5 | Not My Circus, Not My Monkeys by Delilah S. Dawson (also published in Three Slices by Kevin Hearne, Delilah S. Dawson, & Chuck Wendig) |
| 4 | Wicked Ever After by Delilah S. Dawson |
