Difference between revisions of "Travelers by Al Hess (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | | [[Travelers by Al Hess]]<br>Also published [[Travelers Omnibus by Al Hess]] | + | | [[Travelers by Al Hess]]<br>Also published in [[Travelers Omnibus by Al Hess]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1-3 | |1-3 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| − | | [[Chromeheart by Al Hess]]<br>Also published [[Travelers Omnibus by Al Hess]] | + | | [[Chromeheart by Al Hess]]<br>Also published in [[Travelers Omnibus by Al Hess]] |
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| − | | [[Wolfwater by Al Hess]]<br>Also published [[Travelers Omnibus by Al Hess]] | + | | [[Wolfwater by Al Hess]]<br>Also published in [[Travelers Omnibus by Al Hess]] |
|- | |- | ||
|3.5 | |3.5 | ||
Latest revision as of 06:13, 17 July 2024
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | Toskaheart by Al Hess |
| 0.6 | Sunderblade by Al Hess |
| 1 | Travelers by Al Hess Also published in Travelers Omnibus by Al Hess |
| 1-3 | Travelers Omnibus by Al Hess |
| 1.5 | One Way Ticket by Al Hess |
| 1.6 | Brickbreaker by Al Hess |
| 2 | Chromeheart by Al Hess Also published in Travelers Omnibus by Al Hess |
| 3 | Wolfwater by Al Hess Also published in Travelers Omnibus by Al Hess |
| 3.5 | Cobalt-Chrome by Al Hess |
| 4 | Southsayer by Al Hess |
| 4.5 | Incarnation by Al Hess |
| 5 | Bloodsister by Al Hess |
| 6 | Cultsmith by Al Hess |
| 6.5 | Soulcircuit by Al Hess |
