Difference between revisions of "The Edmund Trilogy by Edmund White (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Book # !! Title/Author |- |1 | A Boy’s Own Story by Edmund White |- |2 | The Beautiful Room Is Empty by Edmund White |- |3 | T...") |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | | [[A | + | | [[A Boy's Own Story by Edmund White]] |
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
