Difference between revisions of "Checkmate Duet by Kennedy Fox (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | | [[This is War | + | | [[This is War by Kennedy Fox]] |
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Revision as of 18:34, 1 September 2024
Checkmate is a new-adult romance series by Kennedy Fox.
