Difference between revisions of "Heirs of Chicagoland by Chloe Neill (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Book # !! Title/Author |- |1 | Wild Hunger by Chloe Neill |- |2 | Wicked Hour by Chloe Neill |- |3 | Shadowed Steel by Chloe Nei...") |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3.5 | |3.5 | ||
| − | | [[Heroic Hearts by Jim Butcher & Kerrie Hughes]] | + | | [[Heroic Hearts edited by Jim Butcher & Kerrie Hughes]] |
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
