Difference between revisions of "Karen Wilson Chronicles by Jennifer Brozek (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Book # !! Title/Author |- |1 | Caller Unknown by Jennifer Brozek<br>Also published in The Karen Wilson Chronicles by Jennifer Brozek...") |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| − | | [[Children of Anu by Jennifer Brozek]<br>Also published in [[The Karen Wilson Chronicles by Jennifer Brozek]] | + | | [[Children of Anu by Jennifer Brozek]]<br>Also published in [[The Karen Wilson Chronicles by Jennifer Brozek]] |
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Featured | |Featured | ||
| − | | ''The Necessity Of Pragmatic Magic'' by Jennifer Brozek<br>[[Heroic Hearts edited by Jim Butcher & Kerrie Hughes]] | + | | ''The Necessity Of Pragmatic Magic'' by Jennifer Brozek<br>Also published in [[Heroic Hearts edited by Jim Butcher & Kerrie Hughes]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Series]] | [[Category:Series]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:19, 26 January 2025
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 1 | Caller Unknown by Jennifer Brozek Also published in The Karen Wilson Chronicles by Jennifer Brozek |
| 1-4 | The Karen Wilson Chronicles by Jennifer Brozek |
| 2 | Children of Anu by Jennifer Brozek Also published in The Karen Wilson Chronicles by Jennifer Brozek |
| 3 | Keystones by Jennifer Brozek Also published in The Karen Wilson Chronicles by Jennifer Brozek |
| 4 | Chimera Incarnate by Jennifer Brozek Also published in The Karen Wilson Chronicles by Jennifer Brozek |
| Featured | The Necessity Of Pragmatic Magic by Jennifer Brozek Also published in Heroic Hearts edited by Jim Butcher & Kerrie Hughes |
