Difference between revisions of "The League: Nemesis Rising by Sherrilyn Kenyon (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3.5 | |3.5 | ||
| − | | [[Fire and Ice by Sherrilyn Kenyon]]<br>(also published in [[In Other Worlds by Sherrilyn Kenyon]]) | + | | [[Fire and Ice by Sherrilyn Kenyon]]<br>(also published in [[In Other Worlds by Sherrilyn Kenyon]] and [[Man of My Dreams by Sherrilyn Kenyon, Maggie Shayne, Suzanne Forster, & Virginia Kantra]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Latest revision as of 18:24, 27 January 2025
The League: Nemesis Rising is an adult paranormal romance series by Sherrilyn Kenyon. It is part 1 of The League series.
