Difference between revisions of "The Craft Wars by Max Gladstone (series)"
From Book Trigger Warnings
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Book # !! Title/Author |- |1 | [[Dead Country by Max Gladstone] |- |2 | Wicked Problems by Max Gladstone |- |3 | Dead Hand Rule by M...") |
Albi Hayes (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| − | | [[Dead Country by Max Gladstone] | + | | [[Dead Country by Max Gladstone]] |
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Latest revision as of 17:50, 4 February 2025
| Book # | Title/Author |
|---|---|
| 1 | Dead Country by Max Gladstone |
| 2 | Wicked Problems by Max Gladstone |
| 3 | Dead Hand Rule by Max Gladstone |
